MANCHESTER - The Manchester Triton Swim Team competed against the Brattleboro Swim Team at the Manchester Rec on Tuesday. The following are the individual places and times for the Triton swimmers that placed in the top three in the meet.

WOMEN

Perrin Marion: 100 Yard Individual Medley (1st - 2:00.40), 25 Yard Butterfly (1st - 25.49), 50 Yard Freestyle (1st - 47.65).

Chloe Lathrop: 100 Yard IM (1st - 1:42.37), 25 Yard Free (1st - 17.31), 25 Yard Breastroke (1st - 22.16), 50 Yard Free (3rd - 40.57).

Leah Mowry: 100 Yard IM (2nd - 1:49.05).

Piper Russell: 25 Yard Free (2nd - 17.37), 25 Yard Fly (3rd - 19.90).

Audrey Anglum: 25 Yard Free (3rd - 17.45), 25 Yard Back (3rd - 24.38), 50 Yard Free (2nd - 40.30).

Emily Asciutto: 100 Yard Free (2nd - 1:13.27), 25 Yard Back (1st - 18.85), 25 Yard Fly (1st - 16.81), 100 Yard Breast (1st - 1:40.01).

Carol Herbert: 25 Yard Fly (2nd - 19.18), 100 Yard Breast (2nd - 1:41.87).

Emily Calder: 500 Yard Free (1st - 7:58.19).

Lily Spencer: 100 Yard IM (2nd - 1:29.05), 100 Yard Breast (2nd - 1:32.45), 50 Yard Breast (2nd - 42.25), 100 Yard Back (2nd - 1:32.26).

Shaana Staab: 50 Yard Free (1st - 30.67), 50 Yard Fly (2nd - 35.03), 100 Yard Fly (3rd - 1:27.56).

Aryn Iannuzzi: 50 Yard Free (2nd - 31.03), 50 Yard Fly (1st - 34.83), 100 Yard Breast (1st - 1:30.37), 50 Yard Breast (1st - 42.21).

Jena Staab: 50 Yard Free (2nd - 29:47), 200 Yard Free (1st - 2:28.61), 50 Yard Back (1st - 35.85), 100 Yard Back (2nd - 1:19.36).

Mikayla Lathrop: 50 Yard Free (3rd - 30.08), 50 Yard Fly (1st - 33.06), 100 Yard Fly (1st - 1:19.41).

Brittany Lathrop: 50 Yard Free (1st - 27.27), 50 Yard Back (1st - 32.04), 50 Yard Breast (1st - 37.38), 100 Yard Back (1st - 1:13.38).

Haley Goepel: 50 Yard Free (2nd - 28.76), 200 Yard Free (2nd - 2:32.19), 100 Yard Free (1st - 1:06.19), 50 Yard Breast (2nd - 37:45).

Kerri Ann Campbell: 50 Yard Fly (3rd - 48.09).

Gracie Smith: 50 Yard Fly (3rd - 38.84).

Stephanie Souls: 50 Yard Fly (1st - 36.79), 100 Yard Fly (1st - 1:27.49), 100 Yard Free (3rd - 1:18.72).

Hannah Goepel: 50 Yard Fly (3rd - 41.59), 50 Yard Breast (3rd - 45.53).

May Thompson: 100 Yard Breast (3rd - 1:48.86), 50 Yard Free (1st - 40.27), 25 Yard Breast (2nd - 24.01).

Claire Iannuzzi: 100 Yarde Breast (2nd - 1:28.61), 200 Yard Free (2nd - 2:35.23), 50 Yard Breast (2nd - 39.31).

Corynn Wasyliko: 100 Yard Fly (2nd - 1:21.47), 100 Yard Back (1st - 1:21.71), 100 Yard Free (1st - 1:10.01).

Iren Hangen-Vazquez: 25 Yard Back (1st - 28.51).

Rowan Russell: 25 Yard Back (2nd - 23.51).

Mylee Downey: 25 Yard Breast (3rd - 24.34).

MEN

Miles Kaplan: 25 Yard Free (2nd - 25.02), 50 Yard Free (2nd - 58.56).

Sean Lam: 25 Yard Free (3rd - 19.72).

Logan Sands: 50 Yard Free (1st - 37.48), 100 Yard Breast (3rd - 1:43.50), 50 Yard Back (3rd - 53.35), 100 Yard Free (3rd - 1:28.80).

Rley Vogel: 50 Yard Free (3rd - 32.66), 50 Yard Fly (1st - 37.94), 200 Yard Free (2nd - 2:46.52).

Ryan Spencer: 50 Yard Free (1st), 100 Yard Breast (1st - 1:21.88), 50 Yard Back (2nd - 30.31), 100 Yard Back (2nd - 1:07.39).

Alex Wasyliko: 25 Yard Fly (2nd - 24.48).

Matthew Sabol: 25 Yard Fly (3rd - 24.97), 50 Yard Free (3rd - 45.14).

Aidan Vogel: 100 Yard Breast (2nd - 1:43.40), 50 Yard Back (2nd - 49.98), 100 Yard Back (1st - 1:48.00).

Chapin Eyre: 25 Yard Back (2nd - 25.64), 50 Yard Free (2nd - 42.52).

Simon Vogel: 50 Yard Back (1st - 46.62).

Ryan Devlin: 25 Yard Back (1st - 30.12), 50 Yard Free (3rd - 1:06.84).

Andrew Spencer: 100 Yard Back (1st - 1:31.87), 50 Yard Breast (2nd - 46.63).

Evan Schmidt: 50 Yard Back (2nd - 53.76).

Ramsay Eyre: (3rd - 1:00.99).

Liam Walsh: 25 Yard Breast (3rd - 42.45).

Calvin Parent: 25 Yard Breast (2nd - 28.32).